FANDOM


About this Edit

This is my RealityTV page where I have practice posts about some reality shows like Survivor, and dating shows. Do not worry, I mean no harm to wikipedia, and hopefully allowed to keep this page here.


"Survivor" Edit

Survivor 9 Chart Edit

Contestant Original Tribe Switched Tribe Merged Tribe Finish Vote Total Votes
James O'Neil
Kohana
<center>1st Voted Out
Day 3
<center>4-2-2 <center>4
Leonard Sckerchison <center>Nokomo <center>2nd Voted Out
Day 6
<center>6-1-1 <center>6
Chelsie Hadley <center>Nokomo <center>3rd Voted Out
Day 9
<center>5-2 <center>6
Tess Lewison <center>Kohana <center>Kohana <center>4th Voted Out
Day 12
<center>4-2 <center>4
Mayson Ligthgow <center>Nokomo <center>Kohana <center>5th Voted Out
Day 15
<center>5-1 <center>7
Nichele Robera <center>Kohana <center>Nokomo <center>6th Voted Out
Day 18
<center>5-1 <center>5
Tommy Anthonio <center>Nokomo <center>Kohana <center>Fuji <center>7th Voted Out
Day 21
<center>8-2 <center>8
Halima Grey <center>Nokomo <center>Kohana <center>8th Voted Out
1st Jury Member
Day 24
<center>5-4 <center>7
Colson Jerriki <center>Kohana <center>Kohana <center>9th Voted Out
2nd Jury Member
Day 27
<center>5-3 <center>5
Danielle Thompson <center>Nokomo <center>Nokomo <center>10th Voted Out
3rd Jury Member
Day 30
<center>3-0 <center>4
Costa McDonaldson <center>Kohana <center>Nokomo <center>11th Voted Out
4th Jury Member
Day 33
<center>5-1 <center>11
Bradlee Reynolds <center>Kohana <center>Kohana <center>12th Voted Out
5th Jury Member
Day 36
<center>4-1 <center>4
Seth Zuiller <center>Nokomo <center>Nokomo <center>13th Voted Out
6th Jury Member
Day 37
<center>2-2Template:Ref <center>6
Chelan Perimoore <center>Nokomo <center>Nokomo <center>14th Voted Out
7th Jury Member
Day 38
<center>1-0 <center>3
Angelese Namora <center>Kohana <center>Kohana <center>Runner-Up <center>4-3 <center>3
Kameron Geller <center>Kohana <center>Nokomo <center>Sole Survivor <center>4Template:Ref

Template:Refbegin Template:Note Kameron using Angelese's Idol, therefore his four votes from the others were immuned

Template:Note Seth and Angelese had two votes each and were at a dead lock tie. They competed in a fire making tie-breaker challenge, which Angelese in the end won and Seth being out. Template:Refend

Survivor 9 Voting History Edit

Original Tribes Switched Tribes Merged Tribe
Episode # 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 Reunion
Eliminated James
4/8 Votes
Leonard
6/8 Votes
Chelsie
5/7 Votes
Tess
4/6 Votes
Mayson
5/6 Votes
Nichele
5/6 Votes
Tommy
8/10 Votes
Halima
5/9 Votes
Colson
5/8 Votes
Danielle
3/7 Votes
Costa
5/6 Votes
Bradlee
4/5 Votes
Seth
2/4 Votes
Chelan
1 Vote
Angelese
3/7 Votes
Kameron
4/7 Votes
Kameron <center>James <center>Nichele <center>Tommy <center>Halima <center>Colson <center>Danielle <center>Costa* <center>Bradlee <center>Seth
Angelese <center>James <center>Exiled <center>Mayson <center>Tommy <center>Halima <center>Colson <center>Danielle <center>Costa <center>Bradlee <center>Seth <center>Chelan*
Chelan <center>Leonard <center>Halima <center>Nichele <center>Tommy <center>Costa <center>Colson <center>Kameron <center>Costa <center>Bradlee <center>Angelese* <center>Angelese
Seth <center>Leonard <center>Chelsie <center>Nichele <center>Kameron <center>Costa* <center>Colson <center>Kameron <center>Costa <center>Bradlee* <center>Angelese <center>Kameron
Bradlee <center>Kameron <center>Tess <center>Mayson <center>Tommy <center>Halima <center>Seth* <center>Danielle <center>Costa <center>Chelan <center>Kameron
Costa <center>James <center>Nichele <center>Tommy* <center>Halima <center>Seth <center>Kameron* <center>Chelan <center>Angelese
Danielle <center>Leonard <center>Chelsie <center>Nichele <center>Tommy <center>Costa <center>Colson <center>Kameron <center>Kameron
Colson <center>Kameron <center>Tess <center>Mayson <center>Tommy <center>Halima <center>Seth <center>Angelese
Halima <center>Chelsie <center>Chelsie <center>Mayson <center>Mayson <center>Tommy <center>Costa <center>Kameron
Tommy <center>Leonard <center>Chelsie <center>Tess <center>Mayson <center>Kameron
Nichele <center>Costa <center>Danielle
Mayson <center>Leonard <center>Chelsie <center>Tess <center>Angelese
Tess <center>James <center>Mayson
Chelsie <center>Leonard <center>Halima
Leonard <center>Seth
James <center>Costa

Survivor 10 Chart Edit

Contestant Original Tribe 1st Switch 2nd Switch Merged Tribe Finish Vote Total Votes
Serena Kipper <center>Haliana <center>1st Voted Out
Day 3
<Center>7-2-1 <center>7
Joe Mailon <center>Rojulo <center>2nd Voted Out
Day 6
<center>8-2 <center>8
Charlotte Dereuvolo <center>Haliana <center>Haliana <center>3rd Voted Out
Day 9
<center>7-2 <center>8
Shauqoil "Shoq" Nguyen <center>Rojulo <center>Rojulo <center>4th Voted Out
Day 9
<center>8-1 <center>8
Carlos Engleise <center>Rojulo <center>Rojulo <center>5th Voted Out
Day 12
<center>7-1 <center>8
Taylor Silphou <center>Rojulo <center>Haliana <center>6th Voted Out
Day 15
<center>5-3 <center>5
Joslyn Farrow <center>Haliana <center>Rojulo <Center>7th Voted Out
Day 17
<center>5-2 <center>7
Austin O'Nire <center>Rojulo <center>Rojulo <center>Haliana <center>Left Due to Injury
Day 18
<center>No Vote <center>0
Brienna Delford <center>Haliana <center>Haliana <center>Haliana <center>8th Voted Out
1st Jury Member
Day 20
<center>4-1 <center>4
Allan Rickerman <center>Rojulo <center>Haliana <center>Rojulo <center>9th Voted Out
2nd Jury Member
Day 23
<center>3-2-1 <center>3
Sarah Trebun <center>Haliana <center>Haliana <center>Haliana <center>Natanga <center>10th Voted Out
3rd Jury Member
Day 26
<center>6-4 <center>8
Rhyder Johnson <center>Rojulo <center>Haliana <center>Rojulo <center>11th Voted Out
4th Jury Member
Day 29
<Center>5-4 <center>10
Stacey Rockford <center>Haliana <center>Rojulo <center>Rojulo <center>12th Voted Out
5th Jury Member
Day 31
<center>7-1 <center>13
Brandi Garth <center>Haliana <center>Haliana <center>Rojulo <center>13th Voted Out
6th Jury Member
Day 33
<center>5-2 <center>8
Justin Calpon <center>Rojulo <center>Rojulo <center>Rojulo <Center>14th Voted Out
7th Jury Member
Day 36
<center>4-2 <center>4
Ashli Mills <center>Haliana <center>Rojulo <center>Haliana <center>15th Voted Out
8th Jury Member
Day 37
<center>4-1 <center>6
Christian LaGuey <center>Rojulo <center>Rojulo <center>Haliana <center>16th Voted Out
9th Jury Member
Day 38
<center>3-1 <center>7
Zachariah "Ziggy" Wellman <center>Rojulo <center>Haliana <center>Haliana <center>2nd Runner-Up <centeR>6-2-1 <center>3
Dawn Plutelli <center>Haliana <center>Haliana <center>Haliana <center>Runner-Up <center>2
Aimee Carmichael <center>Haliana <center>Rojulo <center>Rojulo <center>Sole Survivor <Center>2

Survivor 10 Voting History Edit

<center>Original Tribes <center>1st Switched Tribes <center>2nd Switched Tribes <center>Merged Tribe
Episode # 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 Reunion
Eliminated Serena
7/10 Votes
Joe
8/10 Votes
Charlotte
7/9 Votes
Shoq
8/9 Votes
Carlos
7/8 Votes
Taylor
5/8 Votes
Joslyn
5/7 Votes
Austin
No Vote
Brienna
4/5 Votes
Allan
3/5 Votes
Sarah
6/10 Votes
Rhyder
5/9 Votes
Stacey
7/8 Votes
Brandi
5/7 Votes
Justin
4/6 Votes
Ashli
4/5 Votes
Christian
3/4 Votes
Ziggy
1/9 Votes
Dawn
2/9 Votes
Aimee
6/9 Votes
Aimee <center>Serena <center>Shoq <center>Carlos <center>Joslyn <center>Stacey <center>Rhyder <center>Stacey <center>Stacey <center>Brandi <center>Justin* <center>Ashli <center>Christian <center>Jury Vote
Dawn <center>Joslyn <center>Charlotte <center>Taylor <center>Brienna <center>Rhyder <center>Stacey <center>Stacey <center>Brandi <center>Justin <center>Ashli <center>Christian
Ziggy <center>Joe <center>Charlotte* <center>Brandi <center>Exiled <center>Sarah <center>Rhyder <center>Stacey* <center>Brandi <center>Justin <center>Ashli <center>Christian*
Christian <center>Joe <center>Shoq <center>Carlos <center>Joslyn <center>Brienna <center>Rhyder <center>Stacey <center>Stacey <center>Brandi <center>Ashli <center>Ashli* <center>Dawn Aimee
Ashli <center>Charlotte <center>Shoq <center>Carlos <center>Joslyn <center>Brienna <center>Sarah <center>Rhyder <center>Stacey <center>Ziggy* <center>Justin <center>Ziggy <center>Dawn
Justin <center>Joe <center>Shoq <center>Carlos <center>Joslyn <center>Rhyder <center>Sarah* <center>Rhyder <center>Stacey <center>Brandi <center>Ashli <center>Aimee
Brandi <center>Serena <center>Charlotte <center>Taylor <center>Allan <center>Sarah <center>Rhyder* <center>Stacey <center>Ziggy <center>Aimee
Stacey <center>Serena <center>Shoq* <center>Carlos <center>Aimee <center>Allan <center>Sarah <center>Rhyder <center>Dawn <center>Aimee
Rhyder <center>Joe <center>Charlotte <center>Brandi <center>Allan <center>Sarah <center>Stacey <center>Aimee
Sarah <center>Serena <center>Charlotte <center>Taylor <center>Brienna <center>Rhyder <center>Dawn
Allan <center>Joe <center>Sarah <center>Taylor <center>Stacey <center>Ziggy
Brienna <center>Serena <center>Charlotte <center>Taylor <center>Christian <center>Aimee
Austin <center>Joe <center>Shoq <center>Carlos <center>Joslyn
Joslyn <Center>Serena <center>Shoq <center>Carlos <center>Aimee
Taylor <center>Joe <center>Charlotte <center>Brandi
Carlos <center>Christian <center>Shoq <center>Christian
Shoq <center>Joe <center>Carlos
Charlotte <center>Serena <center>Sarah
Joe <center>Christian
Serena <center>Joslyn

Survivor 11 Chart Edit

Contestant Original Tribe Switched Tribe Merged Tribe Finish Vote Total Votes
Aaron Sudsky
Caitlyn Shynningan
Celina Corres
Eric Delmar
Jacqueline Howard
Jerald Hanson
Kesse Middler
Kinsey Behr-Wallace
Mac Roodson
Matthew "Nash" Williams
Phelicia Kosbourne
Shaunelle Ohmato
Trevor Vilante

Survivor TablesEdit

These tables shows all Survivors, in their respective seasons, in the place they were voted out/eliminated from the game

Survivor 01 to Survivor 8

Place Template:Nowrap Template:Nowrap Template:Nowrap Template:Nowrap Template:Nowrap Template:Nowrap Template:Nowrap Template:Nowrap Template:Nowrap Template:Nowrap
20th Johnny S. <Center>Serena
19th Garry <center>Joe
18th Dayna Christiana Myron Nekeya <Center>Charlotte
17th Jamie Keith Lori-Ann Sandra <center>Shoq
16th Alex Laura Nathan Matthew Robb Ronald Tatum Cynthia James <center>Carlos
15th Stephanie Shawn Miranda Laverne Scooter Carol Charlie Matt Leonard <Center>Taylor
14th Larry Coral Freddy Archie Greg Natasha Emmylou Dylan Chelsie <center>Joslyn
13th Eva Samantha Stewart Kenny Lilly Davis Olly Julio Tess <Center>Austin
12th Andrew Bryan Faith Wyatt Drew Heather Angie TC Mayson <Center>Brienna
11th Marco Jameka Thomas Summer Daniel Chad Toby Raymond Nichele <center>Allan
10th Jenn Martin Brittney Ivette Kelsey Delia Hailey Paola Tommy <center>Sarah
9th Helena Jonathan Norm Sky Lindsey Jeremey Meryl Robby Halima <center>Rhyder
8th Garry Cory Clay Elizabeth Mitch Stefan Johnny P. Mary Colson <center>Stacey
7th Kayla Angie Reneé Yuri Tatum Jodie Keisha Marc Danielle <center>Brandi
6th Jill Myron Jacinda Johnny Bobby William Stefan A.J. Costa <center>Justin
5th Thela Alyssa Johnny Penny Cassie Kyle Bobby Bryant Bradlee <center>Ashli
4th Charlie Candace Jeffrey Olly Hailey Meryl Alyssa Kayla Seth <center>Christian
3rd Bill Toby Mackenzie Lori-Ann Emmylou Cody Helena Kerry Chelan <center>Ziggy
2nd Casey Ryan Keisha Jason Blake Anita Kyle Colin Angelese <center>Dawn
Winner Travis Nikki Brandon Shanna Valerie Kimberly Reneé Madison Kameron <center>Aimee

"Mom's Approval" Edit

"Mom's Approval: Darren" Chart Edit

  • In order of elimination
# Ep 1 Ep 2 Ep 3 Ep 4 Ep 5 Ep 6 Ep 7 Ep 8 Ep 9 Ep 10 Ep 11 Ep 12 Ep 13
<center>Contestants No Group: <center>Groups:
<center>Group 1
<center>Groups:
<center>Group 1
<center>Groups:
<center>Group 1
<center>No Group <center>Single Elimination <center>Finale
1 Alexandra Jackie Michelle Allegra Elisabeth Hinja Chelsea Jackie Natasha Jackie Martina Jackie Martina Jackie Jackie
2 Allegra Martina Katarina Alexandra Jackie Strawberry Allegra Elisabeth Jackie Alexandra Alexandra Martina Alexandra Alexandra Alexandra
3 Allison Allegra Regina Francis Strawberry Alexandra Michelle Martina Katarina Elisabeth Jackie Alexandra Jackie Martina
4 Beverly Elisabeth Lanora Natasha Regina Allegra Martina Alexandra Alexandra Chelsea Elisabeth Natasha Natasha
5 Billie Chelsea <center>Group 2 Kourtni Lanora Chelsea Natasha Natasha Martina Martina Natasha Elisabeth
6 Chelsea Michelle Allison Allison <center>Group 2 Christina Jackie Allegra Sierra Natasha Chelsea
7 Christina Molly Jennifer <center>Group 2 Christina Elisabeth Alexandra Sierra Elisabeth Katarina
8 Elisabeth Francis Hinja Jackie Sierra Jackie Sierra Christina Chelsea Sierra
9 Ericka Lanora Susanna Hinja Kourtni Katarina Christina Chelsea Allegra
10 Francis Katarina <center>Group 3 Christina Hinja* Kourtni Katarina Katarina Christina
11 Haley Alexandra Ericka Taylor Francis Leela Regina Michelle
12 Hinja Sierra Christina Leela <center>Group 3 Martina Elisabeth Regina
13 Jackie Taylor Jackie Jennifer Martina Michelle Leela
14 Jennifer Jennifer Sierra <center>Group 3 Allegra Natasha Kourtni
15 Katarina Susanna <center>Group 4 Katarina Leela Regina
16 Kourtni Natasha Elisabeth Michelle Katarina Sierra
17 Lanora Hinja Leela Ericka Ericka
18 Leela Kourtni Kourtni Lanora <center>Group 4
19 Martina Leela Perry Strawberry Natasha
20 Michelle Ericka <center>Group 5 Molly Alexandra
21 Molly Christina Molly <center>Group 4 Chelsea
22 Natasha Perry Natasha Elisabeth Michelle
23 Paulina Allison Martina Martina Taylor
24 Perry Haley Francis Chelsea
25 Regina Sally <center>Group 6 Regina
26 Sally Regina Strawberry Sierra
27 Sierra Beverly Allegra Beverly
28 Strawberry Strawberry Alexandra
29 Susanna Billie Haley
30 Taylor Paulina <center>Group 7
Chelsea
Taylor
Beverly
Sally

Mom's Approval: Nick" Chart Edit

  • In order of elimination
# Ep 1
<center>Contestants <center>Groups:
<center>Group 1
1 Aiko Danielle
2 Anna Bethany
3 Bethany Jessie
4 Brianna MJ
5 Brittany Daphne
6 Casey Kathleen
7 Courtney Sara B.
8 Crystal Courtney
9 Danielle Isabella
10 Daphne Nikkie
11 Hannah <center>Group 2
12 Isabella Megg
13 Jessica Lucci
14 Jessie Brittany
15 Kathleen Crystal
16 Kim Aiko
17 Kylah Yasmin
18 Lisa Shawna Jo
19 Lucci Kim
20 Marcia Hannah
21 Megg Lisa
22 Melissa <center>Group 3
23 MJ Zaiina
24 Nikkie Veronica
25 Sara B. Sarah P.
26 Sarah P. Casey
27 Shawna Jo Jessica
28 Sheryl Kylah
29 Tessa Brianna
30 Tiffany Melissa
31 Veronica Anna
32 Yasmin Sheryl
33 Zaiina Janet
Marcia
Tessa

"America's Funniest Talented Stupidist Idol" Edit

Scoring ChartEdit

Red numbers indicate the couples with the lowest score for each week.
Green numbers indicate the couples with the highest score for each week.
Template:Colorbox indicates the contestant eliminated that week.
Template:Colorbox indicates the contestant that finished in the bottom two.
Template:Colorbox indicates the contestant was apart of the bottom four.
Template:Colorbox indicates the "Favorite Performance" by viewers
Contestant Place 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10* 11 12 13*
Blackbeard <center>17 <center>25 <center>26 <center>27 <center>27 <center>27 <center>29 <center>21 <center>28 <center>30 <center>27+30=57 <center>29+28=57
Calamari Cootie <center>27 <center>24 <center>28 <center>23 <center>28 <center>27 <center>27 <center>25 <Center>30 <center>28 <center>30+29=59 <center>30+30=60
Corky Sullivan <center>25 <center>27 <center>28 <center>26 <center>28 <center>24 <center>27 <center>25 <Center>29 <center>27 <center>30+29=59 <center>30+28=58
Sugar Doll <center>25 <center>26 <center>27 <center>27 <center>28 <center>26 <center>29 <center>23 <center>30 <center>27 <center>30+29=59 <center>29+30=59
Kurvy Kutie <center>5 <center>26 <center>26 <center>28 <center>24 <center>21 <center>22 <center>27 <center>17 <center>29 <center>30 <center>28+30=58 <center>28+30=58
Judy Dawg <center>6 <center>16 <center>27 <center>25 <center>27 <center>28 <center>25 <center>26 <center>18 <center>27 <center>30 <center>27+28=55
Angelo <center>7 <center>19 <center>20 <center>27 <center>18 <center>24 <center>22 <center>27 <center>19 <center>24 <center>24
Flakey Shakes <Center>8 <center>27 <center>16 <center>19 <center>26 <center>21 <center>20 <center>24 <center>17 <center>26
Mooi Nai Kai <Center>9 <center>24 <center>27 <center>27 <center>18 <center>24 <center>27 <center>20 <center>25
Juanito <center>10 <center>22 <center>18 <center>19 <center>20 <center>19 <Center>24 <center>18
Franken Lurch <center>11 <center>15 <center>19 <center>21 <center>22 <center>26 <center>21
Brianna Brighte <center>12 <center>23 <center>16 <center>18 <center>25 <center>19
MayaMaya Monday <center>13 <center>20 <center>26 <center>23 <center>22
Kiss'Inga <center>14 <center>21 <center>16 <center>20
Elijah Minnelli <center>15 <center>19 <center>16
Lucas Smoochinheimer <center>16 <center>15

Call-out orderEdit

Ticket Callout Order
Order Week 1 Week 2 Week 3 Week 4 Week 5 Week 6 Week 7 Week 8 Week 9 Week 10 Week 11 Week 12 Week 13
1 Flakey Shakes Sugar Doll Corky Sullivan Sugar Doll Blackbeard Calamari Cootie Kurvy Kutie Corky Sullivan Calamari Cootie Judy Dawg Calamari Cootie Calamari Cootie Sugar Doll
2 Kurvy Kutie Corky Sullivan Judy Dawg Flakey Shakes Corky Sullivan Sugar Doll Judy Dawg Calamari Cootie Sugar Doll Blackbeard Corky Sullivan Corky Sullivan Calamari Cootie
3 Calamari Cootie Mooi Nai Kai Kurvy Kutie Calamari Cootie Judy Dawg Blackbeard Blackbeard Sugar Doll Blackbeard Kurvy Kutie Blackbeard Sugar Doll Blackbeard
4 Sugar Doll MayaMaya Monday Angelo Blackbeard Calamari Cootie Corky Sullivan Angelo Judy Dawg Kurvy Kutie Calamari Cootie Sugar Doll Blackbeard Corky Sullivan
5 Juanito Blackbeard Blackbeard Kurvy Kutie Franken Lurch Judy Dawg Sugar Doll Kurvy Kutie Corky Sullivan Sugar Doll Kurvy Kutie Kurvy Kutie
6 Corky Sullivan Kurvy Kutie Sugar Doll Juanito Sugar Doll Angelo Flakey Shakes Blackbeard Judy Dawg Corky Sullivan Judy Dawg
7 Kiss'Inga Judy Dawg Calamari Cootie Moo Nai Kai Mooi Nai Kai Juanito Corky Sullivan Angelo Angelo Angelo
8 Elijah Minnelli Angelo Mooi Nai Kai Judy Dawg Angelo Flakey Shakes Calamari Cootie Flakey Shakes Flakey Shakes
9 Brianna Brighte Juanito Franken Lurch Brianna Brighte Kurvy Kutie Mooi Nai Kai Mooi Nai Kai Mooi Nai Kai
10 Blackbeard Kiss'Inga MayaMaya Monday Corky Sullivan Juanito Kurvy Kutie Juanito
11 Mooi Nai Kai Calamari Cootie Flakey Shakes Franken Lurch Flakey Shakes Franken Lurch
12 Angelo Flakey Shakes Juanito Angelo Brianna Brighte
13 MayaMaya Monday Brianna Brighte Brianna Brighte MayaMaya Monday
14 Franken Lurch Franken Lurch Kiss'Inga
15 Judy Dawg Elijah Minnelli
16 Lucas Smoochinheimer
Template:Colorbox The contestant won the "Favorite Performance" and was automatically safe.
Template:Colorbox The contestant was eliminated
Template:Colorbox The contestant won the competition
Template:ColorboxThe contestant received the highest score
Template:ColorboxThe contestant received the lowest score
Template:ColorboxThe contestant received the lowest score and was eliminated
Template:ColorboxThe contestant received the highest score and was eliminated
Template:ColorboxThe contestant won "Favorite Performance" and had the highest score

Average ChartEdit

This chart is based on the contestants averages and not their place in the competition.

Rank by
average
Competition
finish
Contestant Total Number of
dances
Average
1 TBD Calamari Cootie 386 14 27.6
1 TBD Sugar Doll 386 14 27.6
3 TBD Corky Sullivan 383 14 27.4
4 TBD Blackbeard 371 14 26.5
5 5 Kurvy Kutie 366 14 26.1
6 6 Judy Dawg 304 12 25.3
7 9 Mooi Nai Kai 192 8 24.0
8 13 Maya Maya Monday 91 4 22.8
9 7 Angelo 224 10 22.4
10 8 Flakey Shakes 196 9 21.8
11 11 Franken Lurch 124 6 20.7
12 12 Brianna Brighte 101 5 20.2
13 10 Juanito 140 7 20.0
14 14 Kiss'Inga 57 3 19.0
15 15 Elijah Minnelli 35 2 17.5
16 16 Lucas Smoochinheimer 15 1 15.0

Message Board Games Edit

Message Board Christmas Edition Edit

Episode progress
# Contestant 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
1 Deena RED WIN SAFE WIN WIN SAFE WIN WIN SAFE SAFE WIN BTM 3 WIN BTM 2 SAFE WINNER
2 RJ GREEN SAFE WIN SAFE SAFE WIN WIN BTM 3 SAFE WIN SAFE SAFE BTM 2 WIN SAFE VOID
3 Samijo04 RED WIN BTM 2 WIN WIN SAFE BTM 3 WIN BTM 2 SAFE BTM 3 BTM 2 BTM 3 BTM 3 VOID
4 Peniche5-1 RED WIN SAFE WIN WIN BTM 3 BTM 2 WIN WIN SAFE BTM 2 WIN SAFE VOID <center>RJ
5 Just_Me GREEN SAFE WIN SAFE BTM 3 WIN SAFE SAFE SAFE SAFE SAFE SAFE VOID <center>Samijo04
6 Hollyann GREEN SAFE WIN SAFE SAFE WIN BTM 2 BTM 2 SAFE BTM 2 SAFE VOID <center>Samijo04
7 Kasey Drake RED WIN SAFE WIN WIN SAFE SAFE WIN SAFE SAFE VOID <center>Deena
8 Soda Float RED WIN SAFE WIN WIN SAFE SAFE WIN BTM 3 BTM 3 VOID <center>Samijo04
9 C0REY RED WIN SAFE WIN WIN SAFE SAFE WIN SAFE VOID <center>RJ
10 Felicia7j GREEN BTM 3 WIN SAFE SAFE WIN SAFE SAFE VOID <center>Samijo04
11 Tararizor GREEN SAFE WIN BTM 2 BTM 2 WIN BTM 3 VOID
12 J-Sexual GREEN SAFE WIN BTM 3 SAFE WIN VOID
13 SammyDoodle RED WIN BTM 3 WIN WIN BTM 2 VOID
14 Ryan RED WIN SAFE WIN WIN VOID
15 Moon Goddess GREEN SAFE WIN SAFE VOID
16 Rm3332 GREEN BTM 2 WIN VOID
17 Hey12345678 RED WIN VOID
18 Cindy (ILDRB) GREEN VOID
19 RationaL_1 VOID

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.